GPON ONT with 4GE+2FXS+WiFi dual band Fully compatible

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
Guangzhou
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
V-SOLUTION
Model Number:
HG326ACG
Color:
White
Uplink:
1 GPON interface
Downlink:
4LAN+2POTS+WiFi
Function:
Firewall/QoS/VPN
WiFi:
802.11ac, 400Mbps, 2T2R
Power:
+12VDC
Power Consumption:
≤ 10W
Dimension:
205mm*138mm*50mm
Netweight:
0.4kg
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Neutral Packing
Delivery Time
Ship within 7 days after payment

4GE+2FXS+WiFi+USB GPON ONT  

Compatible with HUAWEI/ZTE/Fiberhome/DASAN OLT

 

Items 

Hardware Parameters

Chipset

BCM68380 Series

PON

SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Sensitivity

<-27dBm(PX20+)

Optical Type

SC/PC

 

Interface Type

4*10/100Mbps or 4*10/100/1000Mbps

Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 

connector 2 POTS, RJ11 connector

Wireless

Compliant with IEEE802.11ac, 400Mbps, 2T2R one internal 

antenna and one external antenna

Series Products (Click image to see the details)

 1. Shipping: We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, EMS.

 2. Packaging: standard carton which suitable for air/ sea transportation.

 1. Quick Reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

 2. OEM&ODM: We can help you to design and put your good idea into products.

 3. Warranty: 365 days 

V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer in China Guangzhou. Our company has established business relations with over 50 countries worldwide and more than 100 companies . We devote to product GEPON ONU, GEPON OLT, GPON ONU, VoIP Gateway, Fiber CPE, Wifi Module, and so on. 

 

 1. Can we get a lower price? Any Discount?
 Yes, price is not a problem, everything could be negotiated based on the quantity.

 

 2. Can I get a free sample?
 Sorry that V-Solution is not available to new customer.

 

 3. We are new in this PON fields, can you help me and recommend me some items?
 Yes, of course. It is our pleasure to help you with it. 
 You only need to offer us more details about your application. 

 

 4. What is your MOQ?
 No MOQ for any sample test, at least 100pcs/models after sample order.

 

 5. OEM/ODM Service is available?
 Yes, V-Solution have strong ability to offer customers ODM&OEM products of highest quality.
 And it will require the MOQ.

 

 6. For Trade Terms, such as payment and leadtime.
 * Payment Terms: We mainly support T/T bank transfer,Paypal and Western Union
 * Price Terms: EXW Guangzhou
 * Shipping Methods: EMS, DHL, Fedex, TNT, UPS, by sea or your own shipping agent
 * Leadtime: Sample order 3-7work days; Bulk order 15-25work days(after your payment)

 

 7. How about the Warranty?
 There are 12 months for the warranty.
 While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other 
 brands.

 

 

For more information, please feel free to contact with me.

  ali-vsolution  (Skype ID)  

 +8618620119826  (WhatsApp ID)  

 cn1510534485 (Trade Manager ID)

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like