With free NMS GEPON OLT Cortina chipset 2 PON EPON OLT

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$311.00 - $342.10 / Units | 1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
VS
Model Number:
V1600D2
Chassis:
1U 19 inch standard box
1000M Uplink Port:
10/100/1000M auto-negotiable RJ45:8pcs
Physical Interface:
SFP Slots
Connector Type:
1000BASE-PX20
Max splitting ratio:
1:64
Transmission Distance:
20KM
EPON port speed:
Symmetrical 1.25Gbps
Wavelength:
TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Connector:
SC/PC
Fiber Type:
9/125μm SMF
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Unit/Units per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard carton box
Port
Guangzhou
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like